Is Ketologic Keto BHB Exogenous Ketone Patriot Pop Powder Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- not intentionally nor inherently included wheat
not intentionally nor inherently included wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
These Statements have not been evaluated by the Federal Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose treat, cure or prevent any disease.
Check Ketologic Keto BHB Exogenous Ketone Patriot Pop Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketologic Keto BHB Exogenous Ketone Patriot Pop Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ketologic Keto BHB Exogenous Ketone Patriot Pop Powder is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


