Is Ketologie - Bone Broth Powdered Drink Mix Smoky Beef - 12.67 oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Grass Fed Bovine Collagen, Beef Broth, Yeast Extract, Natural Beef Flavor, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika, Black Pepper, Celery Seed Powder
Check Ketologie - Bone Broth Powdered Drink Mix Smoky Beef - 12.67 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketologie - Bone Broth Powdered Drink Mix Smoky Beef - 12.67 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ketologie - Bone Broth Powdered Drink Mix Smoky Beef - 12.67 oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


