Is Ketopint Caramel + Salt 60% Cacao Chocolate Bar, Caramel + Sea Salt Soy Free?

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Ketopint Caramel + Salt 60% Cacao Chocolate Bar, Caramel + Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketopint Caramel + Salt 60% Cacao Chocolate Bar, Caramel + Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


