Is KetoSports, Keto Blitz Limeade 16 FL OZ. (480ML) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Balancebhb (Blend Of Beta-hydroxybutyric Acid, Potassium Beta-hydroxybutyrate, And Sodium Beta-hydroxybutyrate), Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness)

Check KetoSports, Keto Blitz Limeade 16 FL OZ. (480ML) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KetoSports, Keto Blitz Limeade 16 FL OZ. (480ML) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go