Is Kettle Air Fried Sea Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER), VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Kettle Air Fried Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Air Fried Sea Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


