Is Kettle Brand Air Fried Sea Salt and Vinegar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (canola, Sunflower And/or Safflower), Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Sea Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Kettle Brand Air Fried Sea Salt and Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Brand Air Fried Sea Salt and Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice, Piece
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


