Is Kettle Brand Apple Cider Vinegar Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower and/or Sunflower and/or Canola Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar Powder (Rice Maltodextrin, Apple Cider Vinegar), Sea Salt, Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Olive Oil, Natural Flavor.
Check Kettle Brand Apple Cider Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Brand Apple Cider Vinegar Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Brand Apple Cider Vinegar Potato Chips is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


