Is Kettle Brand Apple Cider Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar Powder (rice Maltodextrin, Apple Cider Vinegar), Sea Salt, Sugar, Malic Acid, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Kettle Brand Apple Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish