Is Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Dill Pickle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Potatoes, vegetable oil, maltodextrin, salt, garlic powder, vinegar, sugar, yeast extract, onion powder, natural flavour, spices, citric acid (for tartness), dried parsley.

Check Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go