Is Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Cheddar & Sour Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower, Sunflower Oil, Whey, Salt, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sugar, Buttermilk Powder, Maltodextrin, Sour Cream (Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors (Cheese, Butter), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid, Cultured Nonfat Milk, White Pepper, Paprika Extract (Color), Citric Acid
Check Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Cheddar & Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Cheddar & Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 11 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Cheddar & Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


