Is Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips - Dill Pickle Oat Free?

Description
Thick, ridged potato chips deliver a pronounced dill-pickle tang and firm crunch, commonly enjoyed straight from the bag, alongside sandwiches, or with dips. Customer reviews often note bold, authentic pickle seasoning and hearty texture; reactions vary, ranging from enthusiastic praise for the strong flavor to reports it can be overpowering.

Description
Thick, ridged potato chips deliver a pronounced dill-pickle tang and firm crunch, commonly enjoyed straight from the bag, alongside sandwiches, or with dips. Customer reviews often note bold, authentic pickle seasoning and hearty texture; reactions vary, ranging from enthusiastic praise for the strong flavor to reports it can be overpowering.
Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower, And/or Sunflower, and/or Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Garlic Powder, Vinegar, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Spice, Citric Acid, Parsley.
Check Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips - Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips - Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips - Dill Pickle is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Chips · Piece


