Is Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Salt & Fresh Ground Pepper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Sodium, Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Potatoes, Vegetable oil, Rice flour, Salt, Black and white pepper, Yeast extract, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Jalapeno powder, Spice extract, Citric acid (for tartness).

Check Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Salt & Fresh Ground Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish