Is Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Truffle & Sea Salt Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (canola, Sunflower And/or Safflower), Truffle Sea Salt (sea Salt, Truffle Extract), Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors.
Check Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Truffle & Sea Salt Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Truffle & Sea Salt Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Truffle & Sea Salt Flavour is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


