Is Kettle Brand Made with Avocado Oil Spicy Kimchi Potato Chips, 6 Oz Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

6OZ KF KTLCHP AVO SPCY KIMCHI

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: POTATOES, AVOCADO OIL, SUGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES (RED PEPPER), YEAST EXTRACT, RED BELL PEPPER POWDER, CITRIC ACID, CABBAGE POWDER, LACTIC ACID, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), SALT.

Check Kettle Brand Made with Avocado Oil Spicy Kimchi Potato Chips, 6 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.