Is Kettle Brand Potato Chips Kettle, Farm Ranch Kettle French Fries Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower And / Or Sunflower And / Or Canola Oil, Nonfat Milk, Whey, Salt, Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, Vinegar), Cream, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Lactic Acid, Yeast Extract, Parsley, Spices, Citric Acid , Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk.
Check Kettle Brand Potato Chips Kettle, Farm Ranch Kettle French Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Brand Potato Chips Kettle, Farm Ranch Kettle French Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Brand Potato Chips Kettle, Farm Ranch Kettle French Fries is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsThrive Market
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


