Is KETTLE BRAND, POTATO CHIPS, MAPLE BACON, MAPLE BACON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower, Sunflower, Canola Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Maple Sugar, Salt, Dried Cane Syrup, Dried Molasses, Sea Salt, Natural Flavours (Including Smoke), Chili Pepper, Paprika Extract (Colour)
Check KETTLE BRAND, POTATO CHIPS, MAPLE BACON, MAPLE BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETTLE BRAND, POTATO CHIPS, MAPLE BACON, MAPLE BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KETTLE BRAND, POTATO CHIPS, MAPLE BACON, MAPLE BACON is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


