Is Kettle Brand Potato Chips Organic Sea Salt & Vinegar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Potatoes, Organic Safflower And/Or Sunflower Oil, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic White Vinegar Powder (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic White Vinegar), Sea Salt, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Tartaric Acid, Salt, Organic Molasses Powder, Citric Acid (For Flavour), Organic Rice Concentrate, Organic Tomato Powder.
Check Kettle Brand Potato Chips Organic Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Brand Potato Chips Organic Sea Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Brand Potato Chips Organic Sea Salt & Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


