Is Kettle Brand Potato Chips Sea Salt, 13-Ounce (Pack of 5) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Safflower, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Kettle Brand Potato Chips Sea Salt, 13-Ounce (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle Brand Potato Chips Sea Salt, 13-Ounce (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish