Is Kettle Brand Red Chili Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Dried Garlic, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Dried Onion, Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Vinegar, Modified Food Starch, Spices, Natural Flavor, Paprika Extract (Color)
Check Kettle Brand Red Chili Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Brand Red Chili Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Brand Red Chili Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


