Is Kettle Brand Sea Salt With A Hint Of Pink Peppercorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Sugar, Dried Pink Peppercorn, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid.
Check Kettle Brand Sea Salt With A Hint Of Pink Peppercorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Brand Sea Salt With A Hint Of Pink Peppercorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


