Is Kettle Chip Company Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Sugar, M altodextrin, Sea Salt, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Mi neral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Maize Starch, Yea st Extract, Vegetable Oil, Cider Vinegar Powder
Check Kettle Chip Company Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Chip Company Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Chip Company Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


