Is Kettle Chip Company Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Sugar, M altodextrin, Sea Salt, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Mi neral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Maize Starch, Yea st Extract, Vegetable Oil, Cider Vinegar Powder
Check Kettle Chip Company Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Chip Company Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Chip Company Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


