Is Kettle Chip Company Chips Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Sea Salt, Vegetabl e Powders (Tomato, Onion), Spices (Chilli, Paprik a , Cayenne Pepper, Cardamom, Cumin, Fenugreek), N at ural Flavour, Yeast Extract, Mineral Salt (Pota ssi um Chloride), Food Acids (Citric, Lactic, Calc ium Lactate), Sour Cream Powder, Milk Powder.
Check Kettle Chip Company Chips Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Chip Company Chips Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Chip Company Chips Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


