Is KETTLE CHIPS, BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, COTTONSEED OIL, SEASONING [MALTODEXTRIN (TAPIOCA), SALT, SUGAR, SPICES AND SEASONINGS, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, RED PEPPER, POTATO AND/OR TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, COTTONSEED OIL, SMOKE FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE] AND SEA SALT.
Check KETTLE CHIPS, BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETTLE CHIPS, BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


