Is KETTLE CHIPS, BBQ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, COTTONSEED OIL, SEASONING [MALTODEXTRIN (TAPIOCA), SALT, SUGAR, SPICES AND SEASONINGS, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, RED PEPPER, POTATO AND/OR TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, COTTONSEED OIL, SMOKE FLAVOR, SILICON DIOXIDE] AND SEA SALT.

Check KETTLE CHIPS, BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish