Is Kettle Chips Honey Dijon Gluten Free Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower And/or Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Dried Honey Powder (Dried Cane Syrup, Honey), Prepared Mustard Powder (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch), Onion And Garlic Powder, Salt, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural Flavor, Paprika, Turmeric
Check Kettle Chips Honey Dijon Gluten Free Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Chips Honey Dijon Gluten Free Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Chips Honey Dijon Gluten Free Potato Chips is available at 6 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsSpud CaMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
HoneyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


