Is Kettle Chips, Jalapeno Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Safflower And/or Sunflower And/or Canola Oil, Dextrose, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Spices, Torula Yeast, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Jalapeo Powder, Natural Flavours, Parsley Flakes
Check Kettle Chips, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Chips, Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


