Is Kettle Chips, Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed Oil, Corn Oil, Canola Oil), Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Sea Salt, Sugar, Vinegar Solids (White, Balsamic, Malt), Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Extract Of Paprika), Sea Salt
Check Kettle Chips, Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Chips, Sea Salt & Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


