Is Kettle Chips Sea Salt & Crushed Black Pepper Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Potato Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Crushed Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Black Pepper Extract

Check Kettle Chips Sea Salt & Crushed Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish