Is Kettle Chips Sour Cream & Sweet Onion Sharing Crisps Soy Free?

Ingredients
Select Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sour Cream and Sweet Onion Seasoning (Dried Sour Cream (Milk), Sugar, Dried Buttermilk, Sea Salt, Dried Whey (Milk), Dried Butter (Milk), Dried Onion, Yeast Extract, Dried Lemon Juice, Onion Oil) For allergens see ingredients in bold.
Check Kettle Chips Sour Cream & Sweet Onion Sharing Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Chips Sour Cream & Sweet Onion Sharing Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Kettle Chips Sour Cream & Sweet Onion Sharing Crisps is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


