Is Kettle Chips Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Crisps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sweet Chilli and Sour Cream Seasoning (Sugar, Dried Sour Cream (Milk), Dried Skimmed Milk, Dried Yoghurt (Milk), Sea Salt, Dried Onion, Yeast Extract, Dried Chilli, Dried Red Pepper, Ground Paprika, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Dried Garlic, Dried Lemon)
Check Kettle Chips Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Chips Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Chips Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Crisps is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetSpicySour
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


