Is Kettle Chips Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Sharing Crisps Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Select Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sweet Chilli and Sour Cream Seasoning (Sugar, Dried Sour Cream (Milk), Dried Skimmed Milk, Dried Yoghurt (Milk), Sea Salt, Dried Onion, Yeast Extract, Dried Chilli, Dried Red Pepper, Ground Paprika, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Dried Garlic, Dried Lemon)
Check Kettle Chips Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Sharing Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Chips Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Sharing Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Chips Sweet Chilli & Sour Cream Sharing Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


