Is Kettle Chunky Chilli Aioli Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavours, Sugar, Salt, Spices (Paprika, Chilli, Turmeric), Garlic Powder, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Yeast Extract, Cream Powder (Milk)
Check Kettle Chunky Chilli Aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Chunky Chilli Aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Kettle cooked potato chips
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Where to buy
Kettle Chunky Chilli Aioli is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


