Is Kettle Cooked Crinkle Potato Chips, Sriracha Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower or canola oil), sugar, salt, vinegar powder (maltodextrin, vinegar, modified food starch), dextrose, garlic powder, chili powder, red bell pepper powder, natural flavor, citri
Check Kettle Cooked Crinkle Potato Chips, Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Cooked Crinkle Potato Chips, Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


