Is Kettle Cooked Himalayan Salt & Apple Cider Vinegar Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Seed Oil, Himalayan Salt, And Apple Cider Vinegar, Seasoning (Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Himalayan Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sunflower Seed Oil, Rosemary Extract)>
Check Kettle Cooked Himalayan Salt & Apple Cider Vinegar Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Cooked Himalayan Salt & Apple Cider Vinegar Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Cooked Himalayan Salt & Apple Cider Vinegar Chips is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


