Is Kettle cooked pickel chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, sunflower oil, dill seasoning (lactose, dextrose, salt, vinegar powder (maltodextrin, white distilled vinegar, modified corn starch,) maltodextrin, spices(including dill), onion and garlic piwde, sodium diacetate, citric acid, natural flavors, with silicon dioxide and calcium stearate added Toto prevent caking), salt
Check Kettle cooked pickel chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle cooked pickel chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

