Is Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Bbq Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, or canola oil), sugar, salt, dextrose, paprika (color), corn starch, tomato powder, spice, onion powder, gum arabic, torula yeast, garlic powder, paprika oleoresin (color), b

Check Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Bbq against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go