Is Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Cracked Pepper & Sea Salt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Sea Salt, Whey, Sugar, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Yeast Extract, Sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Ole
Check Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Cracked Pepper & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Cracked Pepper & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


