Is Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Cracked Pepper Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Soybean Or Canola Oil), Salt, Maltodextrin, Black Pepper, Sugar, Onion Powder, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Cracked Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Cracked Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


