Is Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeno Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Choice Potatoes Cooked In Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Soybean), Salt, Whey, Sugar, Dextrose Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Green Bell Pepper Powder, To
Check Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


