Is Kettle cooked potato chips, sea salt & cracked pepper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, or canola oil), whey, sea salt, black pepper, natural flavor, citric acid, yeast extract.

Check Kettle cooked potato chips, sea salt & cracked pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish