Is Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Buttermilk Solids, Maltodextrin, Dairy Whey (Milk), Salt, Spice, Sea Salt, Sugar, Cracked Black Pepper, Dry Vinegar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Cornstarch, Citric Acid, White Pepper, Natural Flavor, Torula Yeast

Check Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Cracked Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go