Is Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Seed Oil, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Distilled White Vinegar), Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Malic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go