Is Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Smoky Mesquite BBQ, Small Batch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, GUM ARABIC, TORULA YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING SMOKE FLAVOR), CITRIC ACID.

Check Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Smoky Mesquite BBQ, Small Batch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Smoky Mesquite BBQ, Small Batch is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish