Is KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & CHIVES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, NON FAT MILK), DEXTROSE, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, BUTTERMILK, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, NON FAT DRIED MILK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, LACTIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & CHIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & CHIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & CHIVES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


