Is Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Thai Chili Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, OR SAFFLOWER OIL), SWEET CHILI SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), SALT
Check Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Thai Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Thai Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


