Is KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SEA SALT.

Check KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go