Is Kettle Cooked Spicy Dill Pickle Peanuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts • Seasoning (corn maltodextrin, salt, dehydrated vegetables [dried garlic, dried green bell pepper, dried onion], sugar, sodium acetate, vinegar powder [corn maltodextrin, white vinegar, modified corn starch], spices, citric acid, natural flavour, dextrose, yeast extract, spice extract) • Canola oil.

Check Kettle Cooked Spicy Dill Pickle Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go