Is Kettle Cooked Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground White Corn, Canola And/or Soybean Oil, Sea Salt, Calcium Hydroxide
Check Kettle Cooked Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Cooked Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kettle Cooked Tortilla Chips, Sea Salt is available at 6 retailers
FortinosIndependent City MarketNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartZehrs
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


