Is Kettle Corn Popcorn Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt, Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking.
Check Kettle Corn Popcorn Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Corn Popcorn Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


